Mirrors

Buy mirrors online

Filter
Sebring Mirror Wood Glass Black 55x170cm
Venture Home
Sebring Mirror Wood Glass Black 55x170cm
W 55cm x D 1cm x H 170cm
121 € new 184 € | -34%
Discontinued Model
Wall mirror 3248 Brown
Angel Cerdá
Wall mirror 3248 Brown
W 120cm x D 60cm x H 4cm
331 € new 737 € | -55%
Discontinued Model
Round Wall Mirror Walnut
Angel Cerdá
Round Wall Mirror Walnut
W 90cm x D 90cm x H 4cm
346 € new 798 € | -57%
Discontinued Model
Saska Medium-sized Wall Mirror Iron
Interiors by Premier
Saska Medium-sized Wall Mirror Iron
W 80cm x D 2cm x H 80cm
116 € new 192 € | -40%
Discontinued Model
Round mirror handmade Dorian Oak
Swallows Tail
Round mirror handmade Dorian Oak
W 4cm x D 59cm x H 59cm
290 € new 372 € | -22%
Very Good Condition

Mirror, mirror on the wall

Whether it is the entrance or hallway: checking yourself in the mirror is part of leaving the apartment. With a used mirror or discontinued model, you can also do something good for the environment. The mirror as a decor element allows you to make your room appear larger and generate more light in the room.

At COCOLI, you save up to 70% compared to the original price or RRP when you buy a furniture piece from our range. All furniture at COCOLI is checked for condition and authenticity, so you can look forward to it.

Your design options vary between small mirrors, large mirrors, wall mirrors, round mirrors - with or without frames. Whether entrance, living room, or bedroom: a mirror has its very own purpose in every room.

Always trendy are mirrors with wooden frames or mirrors with metal frames.