Click & Collect

You can pick up these furniture items and accessories for free at our Warehouse near Berlin.

Filter
Princeton Bar Stool Tomelilla Fabric Beige
BoConcept
Princeton Bar Stool Tomelilla Fabric Beige
W 49cm x D 53cm x H 96cm
250 € new 713 € | -65%
Very Good Condition
Holly Dining Chair Maya Warm Grey
SOFACOMPANY
Holly Dining Chair Maya Warm Grey
W 56cm x D 62cm x H 83cm
59 € new 249 € | -76%
Good Condition
Holly dining chair Agnes Brown
SOFACOMPANY
Holly dining chair Agnes Brown
W 56cm x D 62cm x H 83cm
99 € new 199 € | -50%
Very Good Condition
Ellie Esszimmerstuhl Planet Grey Green
SOFACOMPANY
Ellie Esszimmerstuhl Planet Grey Green
W 56cm x D 55cm x H 74cm
99 € new 199 € | -50%
Very Good Condition
BQ Bar stool Wood Black
Andreu World
BQ Bar stool Wood Black
W 52cm x D 49cm x H 81cm
119 € new 995 € | -88%
Good Condition
Catch JH1 Armchair Oak Dark Green Balder982
&Tradition
Catch JH1 Armchair Oak Dark Green Balder982
W 58cm x D 58cm x H 90cm
432 € new 1.080 € | -60%
Good Condition
Series 430 Bar Stool Brass Beige
Verpan
Series 430 Bar Stool Brass Beige
W 52cm x D 54cm x H 110cm
699 € new 1.755 € | -60%
Good Condition
Hiroo Dining Chair Foggy Fusion
Jesper Home
Hiroo Dining Chair Foggy Fusion
W 58cm x D 64cm x H 84cm
189 € new 323 € | -41%
Very Good Condition
Ellie Dining Chair Pebble Rust
SOFACOMPANY
Ellie Dining Chair Pebble Rust
W 56cm x D 55cm x H 74cm
99 € new 199 € | -50%
Very Good Condition