Flash Sale %
For Father's Day, we're giving COCOLI!

Enjoy 10% discount on a handpicked selection of our best designs – with the code FATHERSDAY26

Ikata Esszimmerstuhl Schwarz
W 46cm x D 63cm x H 86cm
155 € new 269 € | -42%
Discontinued Model
Myoko Dining Chair Cream
Jesper Home
Myoko Dining Chair Cream
W 59cm x D 64cm x H 86cm
220 € new 369 € | -40%
Discontinued Model
Ikata Esszimmerstuhl Grün
Jesper Home
Ikata Esszimmerstuhl Grün
W 46cm x D 45cm x H 86cm
155 € new 269 € | -42%
Discontinued Model
Hiroo Esszimmerstuhl Grün
Jesper Home
Hiroo Esszimmerstuhl Grün
W 58cm x D 64cm x H 84cm
187 € new 319 € | -41%
Discontinued Model
2x Miss Chair Metal Textile Taupe
Trabaldo
2x Miss Chair Metal Textile Taupe
W 50cm x D 46cm x H 105cm
518 € new 1.150 € | -55%
Discontinued Model